HistoryItemType: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{{api_enum_table_header}} | {{api_enum_table_header}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | Unspecified || 0|| | ||
|- | |||
| InternalTransfer || 1|| | |||
|- | |||
| InternalTransferToExternalUser || 2|| | |||
|- | |||
| ElectronicPayment || 3|| | |||
|- | |||
| CardPayment || 4|| | |||
|- | |||
| RefundToCard || 5|| | |||
|- | |||
| PayeeTransaction || 6|| | |||
|- | |||
| GatewayFee || 7|| | |||
|- | |||
| CardProcessingFee || 8|| | |||
|- | |||
| CardTopUp || 9|| | |||
|- | |||
| UnsuccessfulTransfer || 10|| | |||
|- | |||
| WireTopUp || 11|| | |||
|- | |||
| CashTopUp || 12|| | |||
|- | |||
| Withdraw || 13|| | |||
|- | |||
| UnsuccessfulWithdraw || 14|| | |||
|- | |||
| RefundToWallet || 15|| | |||
|- | |||
| UnsuccessfulRefundToCard || 16|| | |||
|- | |||
| IssueFromCustody || 17|| | |||
|- | |||
| WithdrawFee || 18|| | |||
|- | |||
| RejectedWithdraw || 19|| | |||
|- | |||
| RejectedWithdrawFee || 20|| | |||
|- | |||
| BankTransferPayment || 21|| | |||
|- | |||
| RefundToBankAccount || 22|| | |||
|- | |||
| UnSuccessfulRefundToBankAccount || 23|| | |||
|- | |||
| BankTransferPaymentFee || 24|| | |||
|- | |||
| Commission || 40|| | |||
|- | |||
| Donation || 41|| | |||
|- | |||
| UnderReview || 42|| | |||
|- | |||
| Release || 43|| | |||
|- | |||
| Parking || 100|| | |||
|- | |||
| AutomaticParking || 101 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 14 November 2022
History item type enumeration
This enum indicates the type of history items.
Included in
History item types are used in the following structures:
Enum list
| Enum value | Byte / int value | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Unspecified | 0 | |
| InternalTransfer | 1 | |
| InternalTransferToExternalUser | 2 | |
| ElectronicPayment | 3 | |
| CardPayment | 4 | |
| RefundToCard | 5 | |
| PayeeTransaction | 6 | |
| GatewayFee | 7 | |
| CardProcessingFee | 8 | |
| CardTopUp | 9 | |
| UnsuccessfulTransfer | 10 | |
| WireTopUp | 11 | |
| CashTopUp | 12 | |
| Withdraw | 13 | |
| UnsuccessfulWithdraw | 14 | |
| RefundToWallet | 15 | |
| UnsuccessfulRefundToCard | 16 | |
| IssueFromCustody | 17 | |
| WithdrawFee | 18 | |
| RejectedWithdraw | 19 | |
| RejectedWithdrawFee | 20 | |
| BankTransferPayment | 21 | |
| RefundToBankAccount | 22 | |
| UnSuccessfulRefundToBankAccount | 23 | |
| BankTransferPaymentFee | 24 | |
| Commission | 40 | |
| Donation | 41 | |
| UnderReview | 42 | |
| Release | 43 | |
| Parking | 100 | |
| AutomaticParking | 101 |