RepresentativeInfo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{{api_output_table_header}} | {{api_output_table_header}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RepresentationMode || | | RepresentationMode || [[RepresentationMode]] || Indicates the representation mode in which the person is connected to the organization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SignatoryStatus || [[SignatoryStatus]] || Indicates the [[Signatory status]] of the person | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Office || string || Information about the | | AssignedSignatory || string || Name of the assigned signatory person for the representative. Only valid if the Signatory status is <code>WithSpecified</code>. | ||
|- | |||
| Office || string || Information about the legal position of the organization representative | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Email || string || E-mail address of the organization representative | | Email || string || E-mail address of the organization representative | ||
Latest revision as of 07:56, 3 July 2017
Organization representative information
This structure represents information about a representative of an organization
Included in
This structure is used in the following structures:
Property list
| Property name | Property type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| RepresentationMode | RepresentationMode | Indicates the representation mode in which the person is connected to the organization |
| SignatoryStatus | SignatoryStatus | Indicates the Signatory status of the person |
| AssignedSignatory | string | Name of the assigned signatory person for the representative. Only valid if the Signatory status is WithSpecified.
|
| Office | string | Information about the legal position of the organization representative |
| string | E-mail address of the organization representative | |
| Person | Person | Personal information about the organization representative |